98 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:27 PM Thursday 28th March
Ian Anderson (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Suzanne Anderson (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Mary Annable (Notts Ladies) |
Robert Ian Annable (Notts Golf Club) |
Chris Appleby () |
Clive Appleby () |
Lisa Barton (Coventry Golf Club) |
Jenny Baxter (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Derek Brown (Badgemore Park) |
Bill Carey (Muswell Hill) |
Miles Carrington-Smith (Hunstanton) |
John Clark (Belton Park Golf Club) |
JOHN clark (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Jo Cobley (6.5) |
Ann Marie Coleman (Elsham) |
Beverley Cox (14.8) |
Wendy Craven (26.8) |
Jayne Crooks (8.6) |
Andrew Cullen (Aldeburgh Golf Club) |
Anthony Cullinan (Abbey Hill Golf Club) |
Dawn Cunnington (13.0) |
Carol Davies () |
Terry Davies () |
Sam Done (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Andrew Durbin (Notts Golf Club) |
Jean G Durbin (Notts Ladies) |
Bob Eaton (Notts Golf Club) |
Gill Eaton (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club) |
Jill Emmerson (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Robert Everist (Notts Golf Club) |
Lindsey Ginty (28.9) |
Ian Gretton (Notts Golf Club) |
Sheila Gretton (Notts Ladies) |
Alison Harrold (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
Eddie Hayes (8.9) |
David Hayle (Notts Golf Club) |
Donna Hayle (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Jane Hewison (Garforth) |
Helen Hewlett (Seacroft Golf Club) |
David Hilton (13.3) |
Hilary Horton (Notts Ladies) |
Cindy Ireland (9.5) |
Tim Johnson (11.7) |
David Keen (Norwood Park) |
Leon Leaney (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Susan Leggate (10.2) |
Jocelyn Longworth (Badgemore Park) |
Colin Maber (Notts Golf Club) |
Helen Maber (Beeston Fields) |
Anna Major (Cavendish) |
Phil Major (Cavendish) |
Helen McDougall (Lincoln Golf Club) |
Mandy Miller (Muswell Hill) |
Robin Newton (Doncaster) |
Sarah Newton (Doncaster) |
Trevor Newton (4.8) |
DAVID ANDREW NUBBERT () |
Kay Nubbert () |
Brendan O'callaghan (Ballybunion Golf Club) |
Michael O'Donoghue (Notts Golf Club) |
J Osmond (Louth) |
Tubby Parkinson (9.8) |
Ray Pauley (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Sally Pearce (15.2) |
Linda Portlock (West Byfleet Golf Club) |
Mike Portlock (West Byfleet Golf Club) |
David Quincey (7.4) |
Lynda RAMSCAR (Blankney Golf Club) |
Gillian Ramsey (St Pierre) |
Stuart Ramsey (St Pierre) |
Rosemary Reed (19.5) |
Sally Reed (6.8) |
Tim Reed (10.8) |
Julie Revill (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Phil Revill (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Janet M Scott (Copthorne) |
K J H Scott (Copthorne) |
Vivienne Sears (Thorpeness) |
Pamela Shepherd (Louth) |
Allan D Slater (Notts Golf Club) |
Janet Slater (Notts Ladies) |
Jane CARRINGTON SMITH (Royal West Norfolk) |
Tracey Stobart (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Patrick Tindale (5.1) |
Les Toyne (-1.2) |
Steve Toyne (Blankney Golf Club) |
Cynthia Treharne (23.9) |
Sam Vickers (0.3) |
Delyse Wadkin (Sand Moor Golf Club) |
Richard Wadkin (Sand Moor Golf Club) |
Allen Ward (2.2) |
John Ward (9.9) |
P J Wardle (Garforth) |
Nicholas Whitehouse (Notts Golf Club) |
Rosemary Whitehouse (Notts Ladies) |
Jez Woodcock (3.3) |
Nicholas Woodcock (9.0) |
Nikki Woodcock (32.5) |