128 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:38 AM Friday 29th March
Sue ANNIBAL (South Kyme Golf Club) |
Helen AUSTIN (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Joan Baker (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Elaine Barker (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Sue Blaeford (Ganton Golf Club) |
Donna Blank (Hull Golf Club) |
Susan Bone (Hull Golf Club) |
Joanna Bouvet (Garforth) |
Lynn Bray (Beverley & East Riding) |
Julie Brown (Ganton Golf Club) |
Sue Burnett (Kirton Holme Golf Club) |
Jenny Burt (Elsham) |
Penny Campbell (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Jayne Carney (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Sue Churchill (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Jayne Clarke (Hunstanton) |
Julia Clayton (Laceby Manor Resort) |
Susan COLVIN (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
FREDA COOPER (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Wendy Craven (26.8) |
Rikki Czajkowski (Blankney Golf Club) |
Eleanor Dakkak (Hull Golf Club) |
Debbie Darling (Bawburgh) |
HELEN DAWSON (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Jo Dawson (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Gill Dewhurst (Spalding Golf Club) |
Jill Emmerson (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Lynn Exley (Spalding Golf Club) |
Susan Fisher (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Alison FLETCHER (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Annette Fordham (Belton Park Golf Club) |
J Fortnum (Hull Golf Club) |
Nicola Foster (Kirton Holme Golf Club) |
Rebecca Foster (Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Trudi Galloway (Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Ann Gedney (Kirton Holme Golf Club) |
Sheryll GEE (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Jenny Van Gemeren (Spalding Golf Club) |
Karen Gilbert (Beeston Fields) |
Eva Glasby (Newark Golf Club) |
Judith GORMAN (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Lucy Grant (Heacham Manor) |
Melanie Griffiths (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Kerry Grubb-Moore (Beverley & East Riding) |
Michelle Grubb-Moore (iGolf) |
Kate Hall-Jones (19.2) |
Sara Harris (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Jayne Harrold (Sheringham) |
Julia Hatcher (Newark Golf Club) |
Penny Hepworth (Ganton Golf Club) |
Kay Hircock (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Liz Hodgson (Beverley & East Riding) |
Bridget Holmes (Market Rasen Golf Club) |
Denise Hutchinson (Ganton Golf Club) |
HELEN HUTHWAITE (South Kyme Golf Club) |
M Ibson (Hull Golf Club) |
Cindy Ireland (9.5) |
Sheena Jamieson (Blankney Golf Club) |
Carol Johnson (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Gill Kapka (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
I Kaye (Hull Golf Club) |
Susan Jennifer Lambert (Market Rasen Golf Club) |
Mandy Lang (Garforth) |
Myra G LE SAGE (South Kyme Golf Club) |
Susan Leggate (10.2) |
Elaine Lilley (28.0) |
Helen Long (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Sarah Love (Blankney Golf Club) |
Helen Maber (Beeston Fields) |
Jan Machin (Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Audrey Macmillan (Norwood Park) |
Leanne McCanaan (Spalding Golf Club) |
Vivienne McManus (Northamptonshire County) |
Chris McMullen (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Jane Moss (Kirton Holme Golf Club) |
Louise Mukerjea (Hull Golf Club) |
Rita Munks (Notts Ladies) |
Gillian Ollington (Great Yarmouth & Caister) |
Sue Orwell (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Trudy OWEN (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Jules Palmer (Blankney Golf Club) |
Janet Parkes (Garforth) |
VAL PATTINSON (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Nicky Plumtree (South Kyme Golf Club) |
Michelle Powell (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Glenys Priestley (Notts Ladies) |
Christine Ratcliffe (Ely City Golf Club) |
Sandra B Roberts (Longcliffe) |
Pam Ross (Market Rasen Golf Club) |
Christine Rowley (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Jill Rutter (Hull Golf Club) |
Claire Rylott () |
Julia SALES (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Jane Salt (Market Rasen Golf Club) |
Lizz Sclater (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Kathleen Sharman (Newark Golf Club) |
Tracy Ann Siddle (Spalding Golf Club) |
Ruth Simpson (Boston Golf Club) |
Janet Slater (Notts Ladies) |
Claire Smith (Kirton Holme Golf Club) |
Jenny Smith (Beeston Fields) |
Pauline SMITH (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
PHILLIPPA SMITH (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Wilma Smith (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Susan Soar (Eaton Golf Club) |
Kerry Spooner (Northamptonshire County) |
Clare Stephenson (20.4) |
Joy Stepney (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Helena Steward (Spalding Golf Club) |
Jo Strawson (Spalding Golf Club) |
Tricia Streather (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Ronnie Thorogood (Spalding Golf Club) |
Jane Tucker (Newark Golf Club) |
Anne Wallhead (Boston Golf Club) |
Josephine Wallis (Kirton Holme Golf Club) |
Jacqueline Walton. (Spalding Golf Club) |
pamela watson (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
C Welfare (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Nicola Weller (Spalding Golf Club) |
Dorne Werner (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Mary Wetherly (Northamptonshire County) |
Patricia WHITTAMORE (Elton Furze) |
Carol Wild (Notts Ladies) |
Jackie Wilson (Belton Park Golf Club) |
Gill Woodward (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Jules Wortley-Froggett (Garforth) |
Elizabeth Wride (Waltham Windmill Golf Club) |
ANNE WRIGHT (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |