More

Woodhall Spa Golf Club

Hunters Mixed Pairs Open 2020

Friday 14th August 2020, Yellow & Red Tees, Hotchkin

(9/10 handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

TeamNett Results
1stSimon Boon (12) & Sue Boon (12) 44
2ndPAMELA SHEPHERD (11) & W A Shepherd (17) 43
3rdHelen Orton (11) & Peter Norris (5) 42
4thNigel Ward (9) & Grace Ward (10) 42
5thSteve Pipe (2) & Corrinne Pipe (25) 42
6thHeather Butcher (5) & Nick Butcher (5) 41
7thJeremy Whitehouse (11) & Anna Whitehouse (12) 40
8thLisa Barton (1) & Tony Cullinan (6) 40
9thprudence charlson (22) & Paul Charlson (15) 40
10thJill Gooch (5) & Andrew Gooch (11) 40
11thR. Greenough (12) & SUSAN GREENOUGH (18) 39
12thLiam Bamforth (1) & Zoe Bamforth (18) 39
13thGordon Stuart (17) & Fiona White (10) 39
14thNicola Lockley (7) & Ian Lockley (9) 39
15thJim Jacobs (10) & Angela Allington (13) 38
16thStephen Hyde (9) & Cynthia Treharne (23) 38
17thChristopher Ward (7) & Jenny Van Gemeren (14) 38
18thJulie Revill (7) & Phil Revill (5) 38
19thMichelle Graham (16) & Peter Norris (14) 38
20thLeighton Glaves (13) & C Mulhearn (22) 38
21stBen Williams (10) & Laura Scott (19) 38
22ndS J Burnside (5) & Cathy Burnside (9) 37
23rdNeil Wood (17) & Diane Wood (17) 37
24thSimon Mark Elliott (6) & Karen Elliott (12) 37
25thGILL Hepburn (13) & David Hepburn (18) 37
26thAmanda Glaves (25) & Jack Glaves (13) 37
27thNeale Proud (5) & Christine Marsden (23) 36
28thGraham Ball (4) & Carol Ball (20) 36
29thDianne Rafferty (11) & Andrew Rafferty (13) 36
30thCameron Large (5) & Karen Large (15) 36
31stG Dingwall (5) & Kate Dingwall (15) 35
32ndGill LAMMING (12) & Peter Lamming (11) 35
33rdRodger Norman (9) & Sharon Ellis (13) 35
34thRobert Westgate (5) & Jenny Prior (11) 35
35thBob Eaton (5) & Gill Eaton (14) 35
36thAltynay Davletova (14) & Michael Okon (3) 34
37thCarl Manton (14) & Lara Manton (12) 34
38thChristopher Leigh (9) & Lynn Leigh (16) 34
39thSarah Cranton (3) & John Powell (9) 34
40thSonia Kingsnorth (18) & Lawrence Kingsnorth (12) 34
41stLouise Gee (23) & Dave Gee (12) 34
42ndNeil White (11) & ANDI WHITE (19) 34
43rdTim Howe (5) & Joanne Howe (27) 34
44thBarry Naylor (10) & Helen Naylor (22) 34
45thHelen Gould (14) & Kevin Gould (17) 33
46thJohn Mass (14) & Gillian Mass (15) 33
47thMurray Newham (13) & Sylvia Newham (21) 33
48thTracy Bishop (11) & Matt Bishop (7) 33
49thJACKIE CARTER (11) & Ian Robinson (5) 33
50thChristine Frazer (13) & Kevin Frazer (14) 33
51stlinda Bemrose (14) & Andy Bemrose (11) 33
52ndKeith Groom (8) & Joanne Groom (11) 32
53rdPeter Shaw (13) & Helen Shaw (9) 32
54thPeter Holt (5) & Jennifer Holt (23) 32
55thRuth Hughes (9) & Steve Hart (10) 31
56thPaul Miller (22) & Christine Miller (27) 31
57thAlan Atkinson (12) & Linda Atkinson (15) 31
58thGraeme Elliott (18) & JUNE MCFARLANE (15) 30
59thRichard Stacey (6) & Kathy Stacey (14) 30
60thJ Bryant (9) & Audrey BRYANT (16) 30
61stJune Kidger (23) & Charlie R Kidger (7) 30
62ndJames Leonardi (4) & SANDRA LEONARDI (31) 30
63rdRobert Prior (14) & Eleanor Evans (9) 29
64thJudith Jones (15) & Tim Mortimer (14) 29
65thIan Richard Travis (7) & Debbie Travis (14) 29
66thJ ELVIDGE (6) & C Jones (10) 29
67thVicky Taylor Davis (16) & Simon Robert Davis (21) 28
68thAndrew Blackburn (21) & C BLACKBURN (17) 27
69thHoward Lethaby (19) & M LETHABY (19) 26
70thJohn Bennett (13) & BARBARA BENNETT (27) 26
71stDebbie Aldridge (18) & Richard Aldridge (14) 25
72ndRichard Broughton (13) & Jane Broughton (17) 24
73rdClive Thornton (14) & Pamela Thornton (15) 24
74thD Archer (14) & Heather Lee (23) 23


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.