More

Woodhall Spa Golf Club

Entrant List for Hunters Mixed Pairs Open 2020

148 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:20 PM Saturday 15th August

Debbie Aldridge (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Richard Aldridge (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Angela Allington (Market Harborough Golf Club)
D Archer (Radcliffe-on-Trent Golf Club)
Alan Atkinson (Chelmsford Golf Club)
Linda Atkinson (Warley Park Golf Club)
Carol Ball (Oakdale Golf Club)
Graham Ball (Oakdale Golf Club)
Liam Bamforth (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Zoe Bamforth (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Lisa Barton (Coventry Golf Club)
Andy Bemrose (Bradley Park Golf Club)
linda Bemrose (Bradley Park Golf Club)
BARBARA BENNETT (Styal Golf Club)
John Bennett (Styal Golf Club)
Matt Bishop (Silverstone Golf Club)
Tracy Bishop (Silverstone Golf Club)
Andrew Blackburn (Kington Golf Club)
C BLACKBURN (Shirley Golf Club)
Simon Boon (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
Sue Boon (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
Jane Broughton (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Richard Broughton (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Audrey BRYANT (Blankney Golf Club)
J Bryant (Blankney Golf Club)
Cathy Burnside (Notts Ladies Golf Club)
S J Burnside (Notts Golf Club)
Heather Butcher (Wakefield Golf Club)
Nick Butcher (Wakefield Golf Club)
JACKIE CARTER (Rufford Park Golf Club)
Paul Charlson (Hull Golf Club)
prudence charlson (Hull Golf Club)
Sarah Cranton (Stourbridge Golf Club)
Tony Cullinan (Coventry Golf Club)
Simon Robert Davis (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Vicky Taylor Davis (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Altynay Davletova (Mill Hill Golf Club)
G Dingwall (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Kate Dingwall (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Bob Eaton (Notts Golf Club)
Gill Eaton (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Graeme Elliott (Cotgrave Place Golf Club)
Karen Elliott (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Simon Mark Elliott (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Sharon Ellis (Nuneaton Golf Club)
J ELVIDGE (Hallowes Golf Club)
Eleanor Evans (Royal Mid-Surrey Golf Club)
Christine Frazer (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Kevin Frazer (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Dave Gee (Forest Hill Golf Club)
Louise Gee (Forest Hill Golf Club)
Jenny Van Gemeren (Spalding Golf Club)
Amanda Glaves (Hillsborough Golf Club)
Jack Glaves (Hillsborough Golf Club)
Leighton Glaves (Bondhay Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Gooch (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Jill Gooch (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Helen Gould (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Kevin Gould (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Frank Graham (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Michelle Graham (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
R. Greenough (Shipley Golf Club)
SUSAN GREENOUGH (Shipley Golf Club)
Joanne Groom (Cosby Golf Club)
Keith Groom (Cosby Golf Club)
Steve Hart (Thornbury Golf Centre)
David Hepburn (Hever Castle Golf Club)
GILL Hepburn (Hever Castle Golf Club)
Jennifer Holt (Coventry Golf Club)
Peter Holt (Coventry Golf Club)
Joanne Howe (Waterton Park Golf Club)
Tim Howe (Waterton Park Golf Club)
Ruth Hughes (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Stephen Hyde (10c)
Jim Jacobs (Market Harborough Golf Club)
C Jones (Hallowes Golf Club)
Judith Jones (Cocks Moors Woods Golf Club)
Charlie R Kidger (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
June Kidger (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Lawrence Kingsnorth (Romford Golf Club)
Sonia Kingsnorth (Chelmsford Golf Club)
Gill LAMMING (Sleaford Golf Club)
Peter Lamming (Sleaford Golf Club)
Cameron Large (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Karen Large (Brampton Park Golf Club)
Heather Lee (Radcliffe-on-Trent Golf Club)
Christopher Leigh (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
Lynn Leigh (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
James Leonardi (Cotgrave Place Golf Club)
SANDRA LEONARDI (Cotgrave Place Golf Club)
Howard Lethaby (Hallowes Golf Club)
M LETHABY (Hallowes Golf Club)
Ian Lockley (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Nicola Lockley (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Carl Manton (Stoke Rochford Golf Club)
Lara Manton (Stoke Rochford Golf Club)
Christine Marsden (Brookmans Park Golf Club)
Gillian Mass (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
John Mass (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
JUNE MCFARLANE (Cotgrave Place Golf Club)
Christine Miller (Forest Hill Golf Club)
Paul Miller (Forest Hill Golf Club)
Tim Mortimer (Kings Norton Golf Club)
C Mulhearn (Bondhay Golf & Country Club)
Barry Naylor (Hillsborough Golf Club)
Helen Naylor (Hillsborough Golf Club)
Murray Newham (Coventry Golf Club)
Sylvia Newham (Coventry Golf Club)
Rodger Norman (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Peter Norris (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Michael Okon (Mill Hill Golf Club)
Helen Orton (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Corrinne Pipe (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
Steve Pipe (Thorndon Park Golf Club)
John Powell (Stourbridge Golf Club)
Jenny Prior (Bedford & County Golf Club)
Robert Prior (Abbeydale Golf Club)
Neale Proud (Leighton Buzzard Golf Club)
Andrew Rafferty (Spalding Golf Club)
Dianne Rafferty (Spalding Golf Club)
Julie Revill (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Phil Revill (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Ian Robinson (Rufford Park Golf Club)
Laura Scott (Bondhay Golf & Country Club)
Helen Shaw (Glen Gorse Golf Club)
Peter Shaw (Glen Gorse Golf Club)
PAMELA SHEPHERD (Louth Golf Club)
W A Shepherd (Louth Golf Club)
Kathy Stacey (Dore & Totley Golf Club)
Richard Stacey (Dore & Totley Golf Club)
Gordon Stuart (Southwold Golf Club)
Clive Thornton (Chelmsford Golf Club)
Pamela Thornton (Chelmsford Golf Club)
Debbie Travis (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Ian Richard Travis (Tankersley Park Golf Club)
Cynthia Treharne (25c)
Christopher Ward (Spalding Golf Club)
Grace Ward (Lincoln Golf Club)
Nigel Ward (Lincoln Golf Club)
Robert Westgate (Bedford & County Golf Club)
ANDI WHITE (Chilwell Manor Golf Club)
Fiona White (Southwold Golf Club)
Neil White (Chilwell Manor Golf Club)
Anna Whitehouse (Shifnal Golf Club)
Jeremy Whitehouse (Shifnal Golf Club)
Ben Williams (Bondhay Golf & Country Club)
Diane Wood (Shirley Golf Club)
Neil Wood (Shirley Golf Club)

Back to Hunters Mixed Pairs Open 2020



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.