More

Woodhall Spa Golf Club

Entrant List for Central England Mixed foursomes

85 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:03 PM Saturday 15th August

Chris Appleby (St Annes Old Links Golf Club)
Clive Appleby (Fairhaven Golf Club)
Peter Aubusson (Mill Green Golf Club)
Andrew Avison (20c)
Lisa Barton (Coventry Golf Club)
Catherina Bassitt (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
JENNY BAXTER (Kenwick Park Golf Club)
Colin Brown (Bamburgh Castle Golf Club)
Colleen Brown (Morpeth Golf Club)
Derek Brown (Badgemore Park Golf Club)
Bill Carey (Muswell Hill Golf Club)
Miles Carrington Smith (Royal West Norfolk Golf Club)
Jo Cobley (7c)
Beverley Cox (13c)
Sharon Coyne (Notts Ladies Golf Club)
Jayne Crooks (9c)
Andrew Cullen (Aldeburgh Golf Club)
Tony Cullinan (Coventry Golf Club)
Altynay Davletova (Mill Hill Golf Club)
JACQUELINE DIXON (Mill Green Golf Club)
Georgina Dunn (Peterborough Milton Golf Club)
Bob Eaton (Notts Golf Club)
Gill Eaton (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Robert Everist (Notts Golf Club)
Richard Foster (Norwood Park Golf Club)
John Gray (Forest Pines Golf Club)
Alison Harrold (Cotgrave Place Golf Club)
David Hayle (Notts Golf Club)
DONNA HAYLE (Belton Park Golf Club)
Michael Hedges (Royal Cinque Ports Golf Club)
Sarah Hedges (Royal Cinque Ports Golf Club)
Ines Hellmayr (Muswell Hill Golf Club)
Helen Hewlett (Seacroft Golf Club)
Gillian Holder (South Kyme Golf Club)
Hilary Horton (Notts Ladies Golf Club)
John Howlett (Notts Golf Club)
Lynne Inman (Norwood Park Golf Club)
Paul Inman (Norwood Park Golf Club)
Tim Jones (Muswell Hill Golf Club)
Susan Leggate (11c)
Jocelyn Longworth (Saunton Golf Club)
Ronnie McDonald (Eaton Golf Club)
Glenn Miller (North Shore Golf Club)
Mandy Miller (Muswell Hill Golf Club)
Sally Moore (14c)
A Morrison (Doncaster Golf Club)
CLAIRE MORRISON (Doncaster Golf Club)
R K Newton (Doncaster Golf Club)
SARAH NEWTON (Doncaster Golf Club)
KAY NUBBERT (Puttenham Golf Club)
David Nubbert. (Puttenham Golf Club)
Michael Okon (Mill Hill Golf Club)
Tubby Parkinson (10c)
Ray Pauley (Seacroft Golf Club)
Andrew Rafferty (Spalding Golf Club)
Dianne Rafferty (Spalding Golf Club)
Dominic Ralfs (Peterborough Milton Golf Club)
Gillian Ramsey (St Pierre Golf Club)
Stuart Ramsey (St Pierre Golf Club)
Rosemary Reed (15c)
Tim Reed (6c)
Julie Revill (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Phil Revill (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Lesley Ridley (Conwy(Caernarvonshire) Golf Club)
Ruth Robertson (North Shore Golf Club)
Audrey Rowley (Army Golf Club)
Ron Rowley (Army Golf Club)
Vivienne Sears (Thorpeness Golf Club)
Diana Carrington Smith (Royal West Norfolk Golf Club)
David Tillcock (Notts Golf Club)
Pauline Tillcock (Notts Ladies Golf Club)
Patrick Tindale (5c)
Les Toyne (1c)
Sam Vickers (3c)
Stephen Vincent (Bearwood Lakes Golf Club)
Tracy Vincent (Bearwood Lakes Golf Club)
JEAN WALKER (Forest Pines Golf Club)
Allen Ward (2c)
John Ward (8c)
Andrew Watson (Holme Hall Golf Club)
SHARON WATSON (Holme Hall Golf Club)
Jez Woodcock (4c)
Nicholas Woodcock (11c)
Nikki Woodcock (35c)
Gary Young (15c)

Back to Central England Mixed foursomes



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.