105 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:54 AM Wednesday 15th May
Sean Boga-Lake (w) (Coed-y-Mwstwr Golf Club) |
SIMON LAKE (W) (Coed-y-Mwstwr Golf Club) |
Mike Abbotts (Brampton Heath Golf Centre) |
Jordan J Amner (Chelmsford) |
Kevin A Amner (Woodbridge) |
Glenn Arnison (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Mark Attwell (Burnley) |
Martin Paul Barber (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Andrew Barr (Beaconsfield) |
John Bland (Knighton Heath Golf Club) |
bernard Briody (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Phillip Brown (Coventry Hearsall) |
Paul Bunn (Stone) |
Anthony Burgess (Sherfield Oaks) |
Malcolm Burgess (Sherfield Oaks) |
Jonty Nicholas Butcher (Silkstone) |
Jonathan Castledine (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Paul Clarke (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Bill Colquohoun (Sandiway Golf Club) |
Daniel Constance (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
George Constance (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Robert Constance (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Nick Cooper (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
John Cox (Kirtlington) |
Terrence Croker (Bishops Stortford Golf Club) |
Adam Curtin (Pennard) |
Nathan Danby (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
John Dungworth (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Andrew Dunn(R) (Coed-y-Mwstwr Golf Club) |
Richard Edge (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Robert James Edward (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Anthony Egan (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
James Eldridge (Hadley Wood) |
Mark Emerson (The Warren Golf & Country Club (Essex)) |
Jason English (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Simon Errington (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Gary Fisher (Chelmsford) |
Craig Fletcher (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Neil France (Sutton Coldfield) |
Derek Fulluck (Alsager) |
Andrew Gabbitas (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Simon Gardner (iGolf) |
Karl Garner (Lutterworth) |
Malcolm Gregg (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Chris Griffiths (Llantrisant & Pontyclun) |
Gadge Grocott (Bourn Golf Club) |
Stephen Grugel (Hillside) |
John Harper (Chesfield Downs) |
Richard Hart (Radyr) |
N Henson (Lutterworth) |
Brian Hill (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Gary Stephen Howard (Hartley Wintney) |
Anthony Hughes (Sitwell Park) |
Andrew Hurley (Teignmouth Golf Club) |
Neil Hutchinson (Clacton-on-Sea) |
Joe Ingham (Otley) |
Anthony James (Coed-y-Mwstwr Golf Club) |
Stuart Kinge (Letchworth Golf Club) |
Paul Lamb (Newbury & Crookham Golf Club) |
Richard Lawton (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Michael Longmire (Letchworth Golf Club) |
MORGAN LUKE (Coed-y-Mwstwr Golf Club) |
Graham Marshall (Peterborough Milton Golf Club) |
James McKenzie (Woodbridge) |
Benjamin Moore (Chelmsford) |
Chris Moran (Lincoln Golf Club) |
Colin Mullinger (The Warren Golf & Country Club (Essex)) |
Carl Nevison (Ghyll) |
Richard Oliver (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Colin Orr (Lutterworth) |
John Paterson (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Elliott Michael Payne (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Chris Perrin (Lymm) |
Robbie Pritchett (Hadley Wood) |
Ian Quirk (Lymm) |
Tony Rhodes (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Jason Ridgway (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Kevin Rivers (The Bristol Golf Club) |
Mr Dave Roberts (Buckingham) |
Tony Rudd (Stonebridge Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Jim Simmons (Beauchief) |
Ian Smith (Peterborough Milton Golf Club) |
Martin J Smith (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Nick Smith (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Rikki john Smith (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Anthony Spencer (Forest Pines Golf Club) |
John Squires (Stonebridge Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Adam Stamenkovic (Creigiau Golf Club) |
Phillip Stanton (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Lewys J Staple (Coed-y-Mwstwr Golf Club) |
Kevin Stavers (Chelmsford) |
Peter Tankard (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Mr Graham Tansley (West Essex) |
Andrew Taylor (Stonebridge Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Nick Taylor (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Christopher Titmus (Coventry Hearsall) |
Jonathan Treagus (Hadley Wood) |
Brian Trenbirth (Wychwood Park Golf Club) |
Charles Matthew Turner (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Tim Walker (Barrow Golf Club) |
Robert Wallace (Coed-y-Mwstwr Golf Club) |
Stuart Wallace (Sherfield Oaks) |
Jack Warner (Trent Lock Golf Centre) |
Andrew Watts (Keighley) |
Keith Whitby (Wychwood Park Golf Club) |